TYT Election 2018 Schedule

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PT
Election Day Kick-Off Hour
with 
Cenk Uygur and John Iadarola

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
TDR Special Election Coverage
with Cenk Uygur and John Iadarola

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PT
Aggressive Progressive
with Cenk Uygur
Jimmy DoreSteve Oh and Stef Zamorano

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM PT
Aggressive  Progressive
with Jimmy Dore, Steve Oh, Stef Zamorano and 
Malcolm Fleschner

1:30 PM - 2:00 PM PT
Aggressive Progressive
with Jimmy Dore, Steve Oh, Stef Zamorano and 
Greg Palast

3:00 PM - 3:30 PM PT
The Young Turks
with Cenk Uygur and Ben Mankiewicz

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM PT
The Young Turks
with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Jimmy Dore and
Jayar Jackson

4:00 PM PT - 4:30 PM PT
The Young Turks
with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Jimmy Dore and Ana Kasparian

4:30 PM PT - 5:00 PM PT
The Young Turks
with Cenk Uygur, John Iadarola, Ana Kasparian and Ben Mankiewicz

5:00 PM PT - 6:00 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk UygurJohn Iadarola, Ana Kasparian and Ben Mankiewicz

6:00 PM PT - 7:00 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk Uygur, Ben MankiewiczJimmy Dore and John Iadarola

7:00 PM PT - 8:00 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk Uygur, Ana KasparianJohn Iadarola and Maz Jobrani

8:00 PM PT - 8:30 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk Uygur, Ana Kasparian, Ben Mankiewicz and Brooke Thomas

8:30 PM PT - 9:00 PM PT
Speeches Coverage
with Cenk Uygur, Ana Kasparian, Ben Mankiewicz and Brooke Thomas

9:00 PM PT - 9:30 PM PT
Speeches Coverage
with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Adrienne Lawrence and John Iadarola

9:30 PM PT - 10:00 PM PT
Conclusions
with Cenk Uygur, Ben MankiewiczAdrienne Lawrence and John Iadarola

10:00 PM PT - 11:00 PM PT
Members Only Special
with Cenk UygurBen MankiewiczAna Kasparian and John Iadarola

Watch The Young Turks All Day Midterm Election Coverage at TYT.COM/LIVE

Tune in on:

TYT Election 2018 Schedule

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM PT
Election Day Kick-Off Hour
with 
Cenk Uygur and John Iadarola

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM PT
TDR Special Election Coverage
with Cenk Uygur and John Iadarola

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PT
Aggressive Progressive
with Cenk Uygur
Jimmy DoreSteve Oh and Stef Zamorano

12:30 PM - 1:30 PM PT
Aggressive Progressive

with Jimmy Dore, Steve Oh, Stef Zamorano and 
Malcolm Fleschner

1:30 PM - 2:00 PM PT
Aggressive Progressive

with Jimmy Dore, Steve Oh, Stef Zamorano and 
Greg Palast

3:00 PM - 3:30 PM PT
The Young Turks
with Cenk Uygur and Ben Mankiewicz

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM PT
The Young Turks

with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Jimmy Dore and
Jayar Jackson

4:00 PM PT - 4:30 PM PT
The Young Turks

with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Jimmy Dore and Ana Kasparian

4:30 PM PT - 5:00 PM PT
The Young Turks

with Cenk Uygur, John Iadarola, Ana Kasparian and Ben Mankiewicz

5:00 PM PT - 6:00 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk UygurJohn Iadarola, Ana Kasparian and Ben Mankiewicz

6:00 PM PT - 7:00 PM PT
Election Results

with Cenk Uygur, Ben MankiewiczJimmy Dore and John Iadarola

7:00 PM PT - 8:00 PM PT
Election Results

with Cenk Uygur, Ana KasparianJohn Iadarola and Maz Jobrani

8:00 PM PT - 8:30 PM PT
Election Results
with Cenk Uygur, Ana Kasparian, Ben Mankiewicz and Brooke Thomas


8:30 PM PT - 9:00 PM PT
Speeches Coverage
with Cenk Uygur, Ana Kasparian, Ben Mankiewicz and Brooke Thomas

9:00 PM PT - 9:30 PM PT
Speeches Coverage

with Cenk Uygur, Ben Mankiewicz, Adrienne Lawrence and John Iadarola

9:30 PM PT - 10:00 PM PT
Conclusions
with Cenk Uygur, Ben MankiewiczAdrienne Lawrence and John Iadarola

10:00 PM PT - 11:00 PM PT
Members Only Special
with Cenk UygurBen MankiewiczAna Kasparian
 and John Iadarola

Watch The Young Turks All Day Midterm Election Coverage at TYT.COM/LIVE

Tune in on: